This site currently fits better in landscape orientation
log in  
>>

FIXTURES LIST

          

DateVenueDivisionHome TeamAway Team
POSTPONEDThe Hurst School
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Hurst vBJBA Juniors
POSTPONEDCrosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 3BJBA Juniors vHurst
POSTPONEDChiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern BvReading & Country B
September 2017
October 2017
Thu 12 Oct
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern BvChiltern A
November 2017
December 2017
January 2018
February 2018
Wed 28 Feb
20:00
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 3Oasis BvHurst
March 2018
Thu 1 Mar
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Prospect vCotswold A
Thu 1 Mar
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern AvHawley
Fri 2 Mar
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3North Reading vSyngenta A
Wed 21 Mar
20:10
The Holt School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Three of Clubs vBritish Rail B
April 2018
Wed 11 Apr
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Crescent BvUfton
Fri 13 Apr
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mixed 3North Reading vRivermead
Wed 18 Apr
20:00
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 3Oasis BvSyngenta A
Wed 18 Apr
20:30
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vSilver Fox B
Thu 19 Apr
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern BvBritish Rail
Mon 23 Apr
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern BvReading & Country A
Tue 24 Apr
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Flying Rackets vProspect
Tue 24 Apr
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Rivermead vBJBA Juniors
Wed 25 Apr
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Crescent CvHurst
Wed 25 Apr
20:00
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Oasis CvCotswold B
Wed 25 Apr
20:30
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vSilver Fox A
Thu 26 Apr
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvReading & Country
Thu 26 Apr
20:30
Loddon Valley Leisure Centre
3 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail BvThree of Clubs
Fri 27 Apr
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Crescent CvNorth Reading
Fri 27 Apr
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Crescent AvUfton
Mon 30 Apr
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Chiltern DvFlying Rackets
Mon 30 Apr
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Cotswold BvHurst
Mon 30 Apr
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Silver Fox BvProspect
Mon 30 Apr
20:30
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail BvSilver Fox A
May 2018
Tue 1 May
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Rivermead vNorth Reading
Tue 1 May
20:00
Bracknell Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 4Syngenta BvCrescent C
Tue 1 May
20:30
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country AvHawley A
Wed 2 May
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvSilver Fox B
Wed 2 May
20:00
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Ladies 2Oasis vRivermead
Thu 3 May
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Chiltern DvSilver Fox B
Thu 3 May
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern BvHawley A
Thu 3 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Prospect vCrescent A
Thu 3 May
20:30
Loddon Valley Leisure Centre
3 courts at start
Mixed PremierBritish Rail vChiltern A
Fri 4 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvNorth Reading
Tue 8 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Prospect vOasis A
Tue 8 May
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Flying Rackets vCotswold A
Wed 9 May
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Chiltern CvNorth Reading
Wed 9 May
20:00
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 3Oasis CvRivermead
Wed 9 May
20:30
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvSilver Fox A
Thu 10 May
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Chiltern DvThree of Clubs A
Thu 10 May
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvHawley A
Fri 11 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Crescent BvHawley B
Fri 11 May
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mixed 3North Reading vBJBA Juniors
Mon 14 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvBritish Rail A
Mon 14 May
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Silver Fox BvFlying Rackets
Mon 14 May
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cotswold AvHawley B
Tue 15 May
20:00
Bracknell Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 3Syngenta AvNorth Reading
Wed 16 May
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvSilver Fox A
Wed 16 May
20:30
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvChiltern B
Thu 17 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Prospect vFlying Rackets
Thu 17 May
19:30
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern BvHawley
Tue 22 May
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Flying Rackets vCrescent A
December 2017
January 2018
February 2018
March 2018