This site currently fits better in landscape orientation
log in  
>>

CLUBS PLAYING THIS SEASON


 

BJBA Juniors PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Crosfields School (Tue/Thu 8pm - 10pm)
matches
Crosfields School  / Academy Sport (8.30pm - 10.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Mixed   (3)
 
 
British Rail PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Crosfields School (Mon 8:30pm - 11pm)
matches
Crosfields School  / Loddon Valley Leisure Centre (Mon 8.30pm (Crossfields) / Thu 8.30pm (Loddon Valley))
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (1)
Mens A  (1)
Mens B  (1)
Mens C  (2)
Mixed   (Premier)
 
 
Chiltern PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Kendrick Girls School (Wed 8pm - 10.30pm)
matches
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School  / Chiltern Edge School (Mon 7.30pm (Hugh F) / Thu 7.30pm (Chiltern Edge))
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies A  (1)
Ladies B  (1)
Mens A  (1)
Mens B  (2)
Mens C  (3)
Mixed A  (Premier)
Mixed B  (Premier)
Mixed C  (1)
Mixed D  (1)
 
 
Cotswold PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Cotswold Sports Centre (Mon 8pm - 10pm)
matches
Cotswold Sports Centre (Mon 8pm - 10.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (3)
Mens A  (2)
Mens B  (4)
Mixed A  (2)
Mixed B  (3)
 
 
Crescent PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
The Emmbrook School (Tue 8pm - 10.30pm)
matches
The Emmbrook School (Wed/Fri 7.30pm - 10pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (2)
Mens A  (2)
Mens B  (3)
Mens C  (4)
Mixed A  (2)
Mixed B  (2)
Mixed C  (3)
 
 
Flying Rackets PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Trevelyan School (Mon 8pm - 10pm)
matches
Trevelyan School (Tue 8pm - 10pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Mens   (2)
Mixed   (1)
 
 
club nights
Fernhill School (Mon 8pm - 10.30pm)
matches
Crosfields School (Wed 8.30pm - 11pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (1)
Mens   (1)
Mixed A  (Premier)
Mixed B  (2)
 
 
club nights
The Hurst School (Thu 8.30pm - 10.30pm)
matches
The Hurst School (Mon 8.30pm / Fri 8pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Mens   (3)
Mixed   (3)
 
 
Mitford Smashers PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Academy Sport (Fri 7pm - 10pm)
matches
Academy Sport (Wed 8pm - 10pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Mens A  (3)
Mens B  (4)
 
 
North Reading PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Highdown School (Wed 7.30pm - 10pm)
matches
Kendrick Girls School (Fri 8pm - 10.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (3)
Mens   (3)
Mixed   (3)
 
 
club nights
Loddon Valley Leisure Centre (Fri 7.30pm - 9.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (2)
Mens A  (2)
Mens B  (3)
Mixed A  (1)
Mixed B  (2)
Mixed C  (3)
 
 
Prospect PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
matches
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (1)
Mens   (2)
Mixed   (1)
 
 
Reading & Country PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Academy Sport (Thu 7.45pm - 9.45pm)
matches
Crosfields School (Tue/Wed 8.30pm - 11pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (1)
Mens   (1)
Mixed A  (Premier)
Mixed B  (Premier)
 
 
Rivermead PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Rivermead Leisure Centre (Tue 7.40pm - 10.20pm)
matches
Rivermead Leisure Centre (Tue 8pm - 10pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (2)
Mens   (4)
Mixed   (3)
 
 
Silver Fox PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
matches
Woodford Park Leisure Centre (Mon 8 - 10pm / Fri 9 - 10.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (2)
Mens A  (1)
Mens B  (1)
Mixed A  (Premier)
Mixed B  (1)
 
 
Syngenta PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Bracknell Leisure Centre (Tue 7.30pm - 9.30pm)
matches
Bracknell Leisure Centre (Tue 8pm - 10pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Mens A  (3)
Mens B  (4)
 
 
Three of Clubs PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
The Holt School (Tue 8pm - 10pm)
matches
The Holt School (Mon/Wed/Thu 8.10pm - 10.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (2)
Mens   (1)
Mixed A  (1)
Mixed B  (2)
 
 
club nights
matches
teams in 2017-18 season
Ladies   (3)
Mens   (4)
Mixed   (2)
 
 
Wargrave PLAYERS DETAILS
club nights
Waingels College (Wed 7.30pm - 9.30pm)
matches
Waingels College (Wed 7.30pm - 9.30pm)
teams in 2017-18 season
Mens   (4)
 
 
Icons designed by Madebyoliver from Flaticon